FLAVOR TEA
Classic Winter Melon Tea - NW - N
$5.65Grapefruit Tea - BT
$5.65Guava Tea - GT
$5.65Honey Tea GT - N
$5.65Kumquat Lemon Ice Tea - GT
$5.65Lychee Tea GT - N
$5.65Mango Tea GT - N
$5.65Passion Fruit Tea - GT
$4.50Peach Tea - GT
$4.50Pineapple Tea - GT
$4.50Strawberry Tea - GT
$4.50Top Fruit Tea - GT - N
$4.50Winter Melon Green Tea - GT - N
$4.50Kiwi - GT
$4.50
MILK TEA
Almond Milk Tea
$4.80Brown Sugar Milk Tea BT - N
$4.80Chocolate Milk Tea - HW
$4.80Matcha Milk Tea - HW
$4.80Taro Milk Tea - HW
$4.80Thai Milk Tea - TT
$4.80Coffee Milk Tea - CO
$4.95Hokkaido Oolong Milk Tea - OT - N
$4.95Honey Milk Tea - BT-N
$4.80Jasmine Green Milk Tea - GT
$4.80Lychee Milk Tea - BT - N
$4.80Mango Milk Tea - BT - N
$4.80Oolong Milk Tea - OT
$4.80Signature Milk Tea - BT
$4.80Strawberry Milk Tea - BT
$4.80Vanilla Milk Tea - BT - N
$4.80Winter Melon Milk Tea - HW - N
$4.80Wintermelon Green Milk Tea - GT - N
$4.80
YAKULT
YOGURT
SMOOTHIE
SLUSH
HOT DRINKS
COFFEE
MISCELLANEOUS
SPECIALTIES
UNCATEGORIZED
Extra Sweet n' Sour Sauce
$0.25Small Milk
$3.00Fruity Pebble.
$2.95Ferrero Rocher
$2.95ICE FEE - Cater
$40.00Macarons
$0.00Fry Shrimp
$0.00Thai
$2.95Avocado Sugar Level 70% - Less
$0.00Coconut
$3.38Thai Tea Roasted
$3.38Original
$3.38Guava Orange
$3.38Mochi Donut
$3.38Ube
$2.95Mango
$2.95Fruity Pebble
$2.95Ferrero Rocher
$2.95Strawberry Lemonade - NW
$4.80Classic Lemonade - NW
$4.50Aloe Vera Pineapple Juice - NW
$4.80Aloe Vera Peach Juice - NW
$4.80Aloe Vera Passion Fruit Juice - NW
$4.80Aloe Vera Lychee Juice - NW - N
$4.80Aloe Vera Honey Lemon Juice - NW - N
$4.80Aloe Vera Honey Juice - NW - N
$4.80Aloe Vera Grapefruit Juice - NW
$4.80Aloe Vera Kiwi Juice - NW
$4.80Taro Latte - HW
$5.25Oolong Tea Latte - OT
$5.25Monster boba Latte
$5.80Matcha Latte - HW
$5.25Jasmine Green Tea Latte - GT
$5.25Black Tea Latte - BT
$5.25